• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.146.09.27.943,676961
30.720.38.58.237,8381,614
55.325.831.07.430,4712,213
34.026.77.95.229,7602,422
37.815.518.73.528,7452,096
65.828.637.73.128,6055,302
Jake Elliott K - PHI
50.43.136.9-1.627,0524,266
33.433.32.92.927,013971
100.013.657.2-5.325,3064,296
76.324.946.023.424,7791,174

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Football Fun82%1371.701331.65
2I have a thielen u like that73%1329.061312.37
3The Champ91%1299.221274.24
4Boom Boom Room64%1277.621269.61
5Meet me at the Barr82%1343.861269.59
6KFELD100%1374.121267.84
7Skol is in session64%1328.961265.01
8Minnesota Miracle73%1374.241264.54
9Roc and Skol64%1268.941260.99
10Dalvin's Cooks82%1285.641256.39
11GUSKOTN1882%1314.441242.06
12Killer D's91%1296.041239.05
13Purple Power64%1254.021238.27
14Helter Skelter64%1229.721229.72
15Slimmers73%1291.621220.49
16You Vike That73%1314.981220.42
17Vikes Hunt Rodgers til he Ertz73%1286.081215.00
18Skol Salamanders64%1232.701209.40
19Mud Ducks64%1236.421208.29