• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.032.928.723.433,869829
19.87.816.96.222,5392,981
33.97.726.66.921,5853,110
77.012.566.012.020,2001,548
Cody Parkey K - PHI
53.110.144.79.319,0812,288
28.713.717.210.117,7371,052
18.35.714.15.016,4302,165
59.42.19.73.416,1832,026
10.74.37.73.415,7192,966
2.92.81.51.514,522914

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Purple Sand Cassel63%917.14909.00
2No SMITHing around88%906.02900.15
3marauders100%925.24886.81
4Diggerdeep75%906.68866.91
5The High Ball Stepper75%872.44860.91
6Animal House50%858.24858.24
7The Juice is Loose63%869.48853.15
8Purple Rain75%856.14848.54
9Purple Pride75%895.02846.33
10NJDProperties88%891.64841.53
11Bridge Over Troubled Water75%856.64841.31
12Keiths Team88%854.54839.25
13You just lost to a girl75%852.64836.63
14Joni's Jocks88%885.12835.37
15ROSIE88%863.64832.07
16NorvZmen88%851.74830.79
17Woblers63%856.14827.62
18Yesca63%826.86826.86
19Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%847.64825.95