• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9133,226407
42.211.35.81.382,435860
7.87.40.50.380,179392
52.215.526.67.374,121644
13.37.54.31.769,464915
5.04.90.40.465,588637
4.94.80.30.364,197405
22.28.26.93.449,5491,306
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
80.77.721.63.345,6921,260
17.75.57.30.544,4652,782

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1marauders100%794.44762.99
2Purple Sand Cassel56%770.02760.78
3Bridge Over Troubled Water86%778.04758.35
4Animal House56%755.54755.54
5No SMITHing around86%755.44746.91
6The High Ball Stepper71%743.34739.27
7Woblers71%762.14736.57
8Domeless but not Homeless71%744.86736.45
9Purple Pride71%776.24732.23
10The Juice is Loose56%743.62730.75
11NJDProperties100%772.14726.63
12Purple Rain71%733.94725.13
13Yesca71%724.90724.90
14ROSIE86%747.64724.83
15You just lost to a girl71%735.34722.61
16Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%739.10718.73
17Ottawa Redblacks86%719.26715.32
18lotsakids71%726.00713.12
19Diggerdeep71%745.34712.63