• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.61.82.21.18,376692
23.90.44.72.13,107654
38.99.422.78.32,327310
Wes Welker WR - DEN
68.3-0.127.80.22,182351
38.84.112.33.82,167308
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.9-1.330.1-1.52,1311,058
35.50.54.40.42,108341
77.50.19.9-0.41,979400
35.80.17.10.31,937323
85.10.224.00.41,839642

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Water under the Bridgewater64%1788.881720.80
2Thom Bombs86%1686.901686.90
3Animal House56%1683.381664.35
4Domeless but not Homeless79%1724.841662.98
5Password is Taco64%1696.961659.72
6Bridge over troubled Water93%1729.641642.42
7Kuz Control56%1669.481635.13
8lotsakids79%1677.201622.40
9Party Like a Gronk Star56%1626.101607.72
10It Ertz when Eifert71%1648.921607.53
11marauders79%1698.461605.51
12Regulators - MIN64%1597.681597.68
13Gregorys64%1662.621589.60
14Touchdown Teddy64%1657.001583.07
15ROSIE71%1609.101573.79
16WishItWasThatEasy100%1707.381572.67
17Kuz Control64%1656.861572.47
18Tiamat71%1634.741565.70
19Gritty Toads56%1655.861565.24