• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Tre Mason RB - STL
28.326.812.912.67,414698
Ronnie Hillman RB - DEN
60.623.945.326.05,41369
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,079650
Denard Robinson RB - JAX
13.713.36.05.84,802886
47.716.815.210.74,511514
29.915.917.514.04,480501
Dwayne Allen TE - IND
58.910.138.310.24,443544
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,284497
5.23.12.72.04,102498
21.215.417.915.33,978609

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1marauders100%794.44762.99
2Purple Sand Cassel56%770.02760.78
3Bridge Over Troubled Water86%778.04758.35
4Animal House56%755.54755.54
5No SMITHing around86%755.44746.91
6The High Ball Stepper71%743.34739.27
7Woblers71%762.14736.57
8Domeless but not Homeless71%744.86736.45
9Purple Pride71%776.24732.23
10The Juice is Loose56%743.62730.75
11NJDProperties100%772.14726.63
12Purple Rain71%733.94725.13
13Yesca71%724.90724.90
14ROSIE86%747.64724.83
15You just lost to a girl71%735.34722.61
16Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%739.10718.73
17Ottawa Redblacks86%719.26715.32
18lotsakids71%726.00713.12
19Diggerdeep71%745.34712.63