• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Water under the Bridgewater64%1808.681741.02
2Domeless but not Homeless79%1743.541683.70
3lotsakids79%1697.001641.79
4Party Like a Gronk Star56%1662.341640.32
5Bridge over troubled Water93%1729.641640.29
6Regulators - MIN64%1621.481621.48
7Tiamat71%1676.541610.93
8Gritty Toads56%1694.361599.50
9WishItWasThatEasy100%1727.181594.67
10ROSIE71%1630.501591.53
11I Found Fido64%1672.941588.51
12Touchdown Teddy64%1660.301586.71
13THVIKINGS2864%1693.101578.32
14NorvZmen79%1644.001568.77
15Bleed Purple56%1588.621558.60
16Team Flea Flicker and Blitz79%1597.641557.57
17UgotSKOL'D64%1636.781553.74
18MNBlitz64%1633.481530.26
19Diggerdeep64%1617.661522.37