• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
29.7-0.14.90.072,5371,353
Jonas Gray RB - NE
43.7-9.410.9-10.95,5674,448
38.7-4.923.2-12.74,4452,607
29.114.79.85.63,7491,279
50.410.340.619.02,699543
Larry Donnell TE - NYG
60.4-0.837.8-4.92,6701,326
Terrance West RB - CLE
79.3-1.219.5-4.82,5131,932
10.73.13.81.62,445735
36.1-3.27.5-1.52,4262,425
45.316.421.94.72,322567

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Purple Sand Cassel67%1341.201338.98
2Thom Bombs83%1259.301257.21
3TD's N Beer75%1278.521254.52
4You just lost to a girl67%1264.261253.10
5The Juice is Loose67%1261.741250.60
6Kuz Control57%1267.001250.44
7Bridge over troubled Water92%1310.501248.35
8WEEKEND SLOTH57%1266.081247.31
9Purple Rain57%1248.021245.95
10A Taste of my Baca Berger92%1260.981244.50
11Party Like a Gronk Star57%1241.701241.70
12marauders75%1288.061234.87
13Purple Pride83%1314.141233.90
14Animal House50%1232.481232.48
15Skol Train57%1247.121228.63
16NorvZmen92%1265.461221.69
17Domeless but not Homeless75%1246.921219.53
18VikingsNation100%1346.481219.14
19ROSIE75%1237.401216.20