• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1SD Shockers86%1774.221753.61
2Can't Stop The Thielen93%1783.701719.51
3YO Adrian Where R U86%1689.221668.66
4Super Purple Passion71%1666.661652.35
5Home Cook'n79%1688.401651.10
6Diggin it79%1738.381644.42
7Skol Vikings79%1656.401639.67
8Amigos56%1637.301606.83
9Ericthevikingsfan93%1679.781605.84
10VI to be KINGS64%1660.581594.72
11Dirk Digglers71%1622.241576.57
12Anglo's Saxon Raiders93%1787.881575.60
13Skol Trolls86%1600.561571.96
14Vikes 1st Team Home Superbowl64%1601.881569.41
15Vikings 279%1600.461561.73
16Rhoads Closed-Use BradFjord93%1662.921560.09
17RODGERS tossed COBBS salad64%1579.921555.71
18Hooked on A Thielen71%1606.421549.00
19Cheez_heds64%1532.161518.98