• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
35.45.918.44.08,969587
9.48.71.10.97,332697
17.43.615.83.15,962354
73.47.054.914.95,640312
56.21.038.90.74,328859
5.22.21.30.03,926681
53.32.321.15.13,855597
20.30.98.41.23,8061,028
73.40.952.12.83,539631
66.51.158.90.63,485838

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Water under the Bridgewater64%1699.761636.40
2Thom Bombs86%1614.781614.78
3Animal House56%1616.621602.52
4Password is Taco64%1616.441583.61
5Domeless but not Homeless79%1628.121580.99
6Kuz Control56%1599.361572.90
7Party Like a Gronk Star56%1573.501559.78
8Bridge over troubled Water93%1625.381540.02
9It Ertz when Eifert71%1570.721535.68
10Gregorys64%1596.261532.90
11marauders79%1618.801527.00
12Kuz Control64%1606.941524.09
13Regulators - MIN64%1518.181518.18
14ROSIE71%1548.441516.99
15lotsakids79%1560.141514.14
16TD's N Beer71%1560.061514.06
17Tiamat71%1566.061509.87
18THVIKINGS2864%1598.941492.51
19VikingsNation93%1649.221489.75