• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
48.58.436.214.618,2441,364
17.616.13.12.817,3131,077
27.813.47.93.715,7821,349
60.34.653.43.815,523990
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
43.214.319.92.715,269642
73.213.356.517.913,242184
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
70.99.358.48.411,857227
73.86.019.27.19,664707
6.23.52.41.49,0891,410
5.83.91.91.29,077687

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Purple Sand Cassel67%1341.201338.98
2Thom Bombs83%1259.301257.21
3TD's N Beer75%1278.521254.52
4You just lost to a girl67%1264.261253.10
5The Juice is Loose67%1261.741250.60
6Kuz Control57%1267.001250.44
7Bridge over troubled Water92%1310.501248.35
8WEEKEND SLOTH57%1266.081247.31
9Purple Rain57%1248.021245.95
10A Taste of my Baca Berger92%1260.981244.50
11Party Like a Gronk Star57%1241.701241.70
12marauders75%1288.061234.87
13Purple Pride83%1314.141233.90
14Animal House50%1232.481232.48
15Skol Train57%1247.121228.63
16NorvZmen92%1265.461221.69
17Domeless but not Homeless75%1246.921219.53
18VikingsNation100%1346.481219.14
19ROSIE75%1237.401216.20