• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.020,981371
Tre Mason RB - STL
26.825.311.711.418,7941,222
20.614.817.014.416,8071,162
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.115,1011,151
12.912.55.35.113,6571,317
29.015.016.513.012,733950
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.312,0921,080
Cody Parkey K - PHI
41.411.432.222.311,5461,317
58.09.237.19.011,4631,322
20.88.612.86.010,3432,813

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1marauders100%794.44762.99
2Purple Sand Cassel56%770.02760.78
3Bridge Over Troubled Water86%778.04758.35
4Animal House56%755.54755.54
5No SMITHing around86%755.44746.91
6The High Ball Stepper71%743.34739.27
7Woblers71%762.14736.57
8Domeless but not Homeless71%744.86736.45
9Purple Pride71%776.24732.23
10The Juice is Loose56%743.62730.75
11NJDProperties100%772.14726.63
12Purple Rain71%733.94725.13
13Yesca71%724.90724.90
14ROSIE86%747.64724.83
15You just lost to a girl71%735.34722.61
16Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%739.10718.73
17Ottawa Redblacks86%719.26715.32
18lotsakids71%726.00713.12
19Diggerdeep71%745.34712.63