• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
57.50.16.10.6107,769107
26.70.114.80.436,259300
48.80.127.51.132,406567
67.00.026.40.928,382165
56.40.040.50.627,9011,168
17.80.05.80.125,321353
12.00.08.20.023,3981,482
Greg Olsen TE - car IR
61.90.941.20.723,079537
2.60.00.70.020,347268
2.00.00.70.019,258295

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1SD Shockers82%1157.781157.78
2Rhodesrunners82%1231.581130.77
3Super Purple Passion73%1135.461126.82
4Snake in the Grass64%1115.561115.56
5Bradford Exchange64%1138.661114.82
6Can't Stop The Thielen91%1151.561114.28
7Diggin it82%1173.741104.94
8Carl Gerbschmidt46%1104.781104.78
9Meet me at the Barr82%1114.461103.97
10YO Adrian Where R U82%1116.121100.12
11Vikeme73%1127.541099.74
12Taco's Bye Weaks64%1100.001085.28
13Id walk a mile for a Winston91%1185.041081.20
14Team on fire64%1131.761080.14
15Home Cook'n82%1106.921079.63
16Ericthevikingsfan91%1139.341078.02
17AA Gap Blitzers73%1108.681076.56
18Khaleesi of the Astroturf64%1114.161076.48
19Dalvinsanity 3355%1094.081063.70