• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,1681,087
21.2-1.614.8-5.19,5805,783
52.738.636.931.69,311701
26.6-4.212.8-2.48,4685,616
36.610.429.710.08,3741,914
55.3-4.19.55.08,3663,000
22.710.720.59.88,0611,270
31.416.420.813.76,737880
69.59.054.416.46,6801,681
10.40.23.11.06,6092,173

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Purple Sand Cassel63%917.14909.00
2No SMITHing around88%906.02900.15
3marauders100%925.24886.81
4Diggerdeep75%906.68866.91
5The High Ball Stepper75%872.44860.91
6Animal House50%858.24858.24
7The Juice is Loose63%869.48853.15
8Purple Rain75%856.14848.54
9Purple Pride75%895.02846.33
10NJDProperties88%891.64841.53
11Bridge Over Troubled Water75%856.64841.31
12Keiths Team88%854.54839.25
13You just lost to a girl75%852.64836.63
14Joni's Jocks88%885.12835.37
15ROSIE88%863.64832.07
16NorvZmen88%851.74830.79
17Woblers63%856.14827.62
18Yesca63%826.86826.86
19Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%847.64825.95