• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.135,942418
30.90.64.50.930,910775
0.40.20.20.124,728184
36.714.219.35.020,7551,390
0.10.00.00.020,357106
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.118,808290
14.93.45.0-0.216,0541,464
14.09.23.52.612,1321,117
12.22.16.81.310,8341,949
0.30.00.10.09,50638

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1No SMITHing around83%680.94675.46
2Bridge Over Troubled Water83%687.58674.55
3marauders100%697.76672.56
4ROSIE83%674.08655.89
5Purple Sand Cassel50%653.68649.61
6Purple Pride83%681.92647.46
7NJDProperties100%682.28643.57
8Animal House50%643.08643.08
9Purple Rain67%638.28634.31
10Woblers67%646.18630.58
11Postal Carriers100%692.38629.24
12Loons100%694.60627.98
13Domeless but not Homeless67%632.46627.37
14You just lost to a girl67%630.86622.20
15Ottawa Redblacks83%622.84620.18
16Joni's Jocks100%656.68619.43
17The High Ball Stepper67%621.28618.63
18The Juice is Loose50%623.70615.14
19Team Flea Flicker and Blitz100%632.48615.07